Accept

On the basis of applicable laws and European egulations, xpcpro is obliged to inform you of the use of cookies on its website. To find out more, see our privacy policy

Loading...

Remember to sign in and become a member  in order to take advantage of the special prices allocated to all members!

New Arrivals

 

LevelOne ENET OVER VDSL2 CONVERTER (VDS-0201)

130.34 (155.10 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 300MBPS WIRELESS CEILING GBIT (WA...

106.49 (126.72 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 300MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WA...

36.08 (42.94 inc VAT)
 
 

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX MM (F...

83.06 (98.84 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne CAT.5 AUDIO/VIDEO RECEIVER (AVE-9...

70.91 (84.38 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX-100BASE-FX SMF (FVT...

46.86 (55.76 inc VAT)
 
 

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX-100BASE-FX SMF (FVT...

46.86 (55.76 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX-100BASE-FX MMF (FVT...

38.34 (45.62 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX-100BASE-FX MMF (FVT...

38.34 (45.62 inc VAT)
 
 

Computer Hardware, PC Components, Computer Parts and PC Accessories at XpcPro eshop Cyprus Greece

Popular Products

 
Sharkoon 1337 Gaming Mat - Mouse pad - black

Sharkoon 1337 Gaming Mat - Mouse pad - black

7.78 (9.26 inc VAT)
   
Corsair XMS3 - Memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - DDR3 - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL9 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC

Corsair XMS3 - Memory - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pi...

40.79 (48.54 inc VAT)
 
 
D-Link Wireless N 150 High-Gain USB Adapter DWA-127 -  USB - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

D-Link Wireless N 150 High-Gain USB Adapte...

19.64 (23.37 inc VAT)
   
AMD Radeon HD 6350, 512MB DDR3 , PCI-e 2.0A, Low Profile

AMD Radeon HD 6350, Graphics card 512MB ...

73.41 (87.36 inc VAT)
 
 

Gift Certificates

IntelAMDnVidiaWestern DigitalMicrosoftAppleSonyCorsair