Accept

On the basis of applicable laws and European egulations, xpcpro is obliged to inform you of the use of cookies on its website. To find out more, see our privacy policy

Loading...

Remember to sign in and become a member  in order to take advantage of the special prices allocated to all members!

Belkin TuneFM - iPod FM transmitter   F8Z179EASTD

Belkin TuneFM - iPod FM transmitter F8Z179EASTD

CODE: F8Z179EASTD


Price: 27.39

(32.59 inc VAT)
Out-of-stock
Add to wish list

Compact & stylish click-in FM transmitter for iPod

TuneFM allows you to play your music on any FM stereo. TuneFM works with all Belkin cases with dock access.

- High-contrast backlit display.
- 2 programmable preset buttons.
- PRO setting for optimized audio and volume boost.

Technical details
Compatibility iPod
Colour
Colour of product Black

Belkin TuneFM - iPod FM transmitter F8Z179EASTD

Featured Products

 

LevelOne ENET OVER VDSL2 CONVERTER (VDS-0201)

130.34 (155.10 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 300MBPS WIRELESS CEILING GBIT (WA...

106.49 (126.72 inc VAT)
 
 

LevelOne 300MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WA...

36.08 (42.94 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX MM (F...

83.06 (98.84 inc VAT)
 
 

LevelOne CAT.5 AUDIO/VIDEO RECEIVER (AVE-9...

70.91 (84.38 inc VAT)
   

LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX-100BASE-FX SMF (FVT...

46.86 (55.76 inc VAT)